tubos de ensayo
/XX\
Licenciatura

AVISOS TRIMESTRE 14O



PLANEACIÓN DE HORARIOS PARA C.S.H.
 OPTATIVAS EXTRADIVISIONALES PARA C.B.I  14-O
 U.E.A. GRUPO NOMBRE DE U.E.A.   LUNES MARTES MIERCOLES JUEVES VIERNES Lugares
Nombre INICIO FIN SALON INICIO FIN SALON INICIO FIN SALON INICIO FIN SALON INICIO FIN SALON
2211086 HD51 ACCION ESTATAL Y GESTION SOCIAL JUAN MENDOZA PEREZ       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2211086 HD52 ACCION ESTATAL Y GESTION SOCIAL JUAN MENDOZA PEREZ       18:00 20:00         18:00 20:00         2
2211087 HD51 CONTABILIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA BEATRIZ MOTA ARAGON 16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00   2
2211089 HE02 DIRECCION Y ADMINISTRACION DE PERSONAL   08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         12:00 14:00   2
2211090 HE03 ETICA Y RESPONSABILIDAD SOCIAL FERNANDO MERCADO FIGUEROA       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         2
2211090 HE51 ETICA Y RESPONSABILIDAD SOCIAL FERNANDO MERCADO FIGUEROA       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2211091 HE03 FUNDAMENTOS DE POLITICA ECONOMICA EDUARDO RAMIREZ CEDILLO       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         2
2211091 HE51 FUNDAMENTOS DE POLITICA ECONOMICA EDUARDO RAMIREZ CEDILLO       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2211092 HE03 ANALISIS DE DECISIONES SABINO MIRANDA ROSAS 14:00 16:00 H217       14:00 16:00 H217             2
2211092 HE51 ANALISIS DE DECISIONES BLANCA PEREZ CUEVAS       18:00 20:00 SALA-J       18:00 20:00 SALA-J       2
2211096 HG02 MARKETING II HECTOR GODINEZ JIMENEZ       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00   12:00 14:00   3
2211096 HG03 MARKETING II CLAUDIA ROCIO GONZALEZ PEREZ 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00   3
2211096 HG51 MARKETING II CLAUDIA ROCIO GONZALEZ PEREZ 16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00   3
2211097 HG02 GESTION Y CONTROL ESTRATEGICOS II BEATRIZ MORALES HERRERA 10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00   3
2211097 HG51 GESTION Y CONTROL ESTRATEGICOS II GUILLERMO GARDUNO VALERO       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00   16:00 18:00   3
2211098 HG51 ADMINISTRACION DE OPERACIONES EUGENIO MANILLA CALDERON       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2211099 HG04 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA II BEATRIZ MOTA ARAGON 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00   3
2211099 HG51 ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA II MARTIN ABREU BERISTAIN 16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00   3
2212000 HG01 PROBLEMAS FILOSOFICOS Y CIVILIZACION OCCIDENTAL JOSE MARTINELLI BENEDICTO                   08:00 10:00   08:00 10:00   2
2212000 HG02 PROBLEMAS FILOSOFICOS Y CIVILIZACION OCCIDENTAL JOSE MARTINELLI BENEDICTO                   10:00 12:00   10:00 12:00   1
2224041 HA01ED CULTURA RAINER ENRIQUE HAMEL WILCKE       08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         10
2250029 HA01 ORIGEN Y EVOLUCION DEL LENGUAJE CINEMATOGRAFICO HECTOR RIVERA JIMENEZ       10:00 13:00 HSA1                   5
2250029 HA02 ORIGEN Y EVOLUCION DEL LENGUAJE CINEMATOGRAFICO HECTOR RIVERA JIMENEZ                         10:00 13:00 HSA1 5
2291098 HC01 FORMACION SOCIAL MEXICANA I PEDRO CASTRO MARTINEZ       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2292013 HD51 FORMACION SOCIAL MEXICANA II DAVID ALVAREZ SALDANA 16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00               2
2292022 HG02 ESTADO Y SISTEMA POLITICO MEXICANO I ALBERTO ESCAMILLA CADENA 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               3
2292077 HA01 INTRODUCCION A LA CIENCIA POLITICA JOSEFINA    MALDONADO MONTES       08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         8
2292077 HA03 INTRODUCCION A LA CIENCIA POLITICA MARTIN MORA LEDESMA       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         10
2292090 HK51 ANALISIS DE LAS RELACIONES INTERNACIONALES I LAURA DEL ALIZAL ARRIAGA 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               2
2293000 HE01 PENSAMIENTO POLITICO MEXICANO VICTOR MANUEL ALARCON OLGUIN 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               2
2241088 HB01 INTRODUCCION A LA MICROECONOMIA I         08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         2
2241088 HB02 INTRODUCCION A LA MICROECONOMIA I         10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00         2
2241088 HB51 INTRODUCCION A LA MICROECONOMIA I   14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               2
2241088 HB52 INTRODUCCION A LA MICROECONOMIA I   16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00               2
2241088 HB53 INTRODUCCION A LA MICROECONOMIA I BALTAZAR LOPEZ CLEMENTE       18:00 20:00         18:00 20:00         2
2241089 HB01 ECONOMIA POLITICA I ALINE MAGAÑA ZEPEDA       08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         5
2241090 HB01 CUENTAS NACIONALES I EDGAR CASTAÑEDA PEÑAFLOR 10:00 12:00 H217       10:00 12:00 H217             2
2241093 HC01 CUENTAS NACIONALES II EDGAR CASTAÑEDA PEÑAFLOR 12:00 14:00 H217       12:00 14:00 H217             2
2241094 HD01 MICROECONOMIA II JUAN CARLOS CASTRO RAMIREZ       08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         2
2241094 HD02 MICROECONOMIA II JUAN CARLOS CASTRO RAMIREZ       10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00         2
2241094 HD03 MICROECONOMIA II ALBERTO BENITEZ SANCHEZ       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         2
2241094 HD52 MICROECONOMIA II MIGUEL ALVAREZ TEXOCOTITLA       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2241096 HD01 MACROECONOMIA I EDDY LIZARAZU ALANEZ 10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00               2
2241096 HD02 MACROECONOMIA I EDDY LIZARAZU ALANEZ 12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00               2
2241096 HD51 MACROECONOMIA I DIMAS LIQUITAYA BRICENO 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               2
2241096 HD52 MACROECONOMIA I RICARDO SOLIS ROSALES 16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00               2
2241097 HE51 MICROECONOMIA III ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ LAOS       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         2
2241099 HF51 MACROECONOMIA III GABRIELA CORREA LOPEZ 16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00               2
2242000 HF01 ECONOMETRIA I NORA GARRO BORDONARO       12:00 14:00 H217       12:00 14:00 H217 12:00 14:00 H217 2
2242001 HG51 ECONOMETRIA II GUILLERMO MARTINEZ ATILANO       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00   16:00 18:00   2
2242007 HG51 EQUILIBRIO GENERAL Y ECONOMIA DEL BIENESTAR ALBERTO BENITEZ SANCHEZ       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         2
2242008 HG01 ECONOMIA INTERNACIONAL II JOSE LUIS ESTRADA LOPEZ       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         2
2242008 HG51 ECONOMIA INTERNACIONAL II         16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2242009 HG01 MATEMATICAS FINANCIERAS GERARDO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ       10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00         2
2242010 HG01 CRECIMIENTO ECONOMICO I ALENKA GUZMAN CHAVEZ 12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00               2
2242010 HG51 CRECIMIENTO ECONOMICO I JOSE LUIS ESTRADA LOPEZ 16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00               2
2242036 HA53 INTRODUCCION A LA ECONOMIA ENRIQUE PINO HIDALGO       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         5
2255317 HE01ED FILOSOFIA DE LA CIENCIA JORGE MARTINEZ CONTRERAS                         10:00 14:00   5
2293030 HG01 GEOGRAFIA CULTURAL PAULA SOTO VILLAGRAN 08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00               1
2293031 HG01 GEOGRAFIA POLITICA ROCIO ROSALES ORTEGA       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         1
2293033 HG01 TEMAS Y PROBLEMAS AMBIENTALES LUDGER BRENNER        12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         1
2293033 HG02 TEMAS Y PROBLEMAS AMBIENTALES RAFAEL CALDERON CONTRERAS 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               1
2293037 HJ01 GEOGRAFIA DE MEXICO ARMANDO GARCIA CHIANG 12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00               1
2255101 HA51 TECNICAS DE INVESTIGACION HISTORICA NORMA ZUBIRAN ESCOTO       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         10
2255104 HB01 HISTORIA ANTIGUA MUNDIAL MARTHA ORTEGA SOTO 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               9
2255139 HJ01 TEMAS DE HISTORIA DE AMERICA DEL NORTE ESTELA BAEZ VILLASEÑOR MORENO       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         3
2250018 HD01 TECNICAS DE LECTURA Y REDACCION   14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               2
2250018 HD51 TECNICAS DE LECTURA Y REDACCION SERGIO ANTONIO   TOVILLA MARTINEZ       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         2
2250024 HA01 TEATRO MEDIEVAL SILVIA CORONA PINA                         10:00 14:00   5
2255183 HA04 PRACTICAS DE LECTURA Y REDACCION   10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00               15
2255183 HA05 PRACTICAS DE LECTURA Y REDACCION   12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00               15
2255183 HA06 PRACTICAS DE LECTURA Y REDACCION SERGIO ANTONIO   TOVILLA MARTINEZ       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         5
2281047 HE03 EPISTEMOLOGIA DE LA PSICOLOGIA SOCIAL         14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         4
2281081 HH02 COMUNICACION SOCIAL TERESA ACOSTA AVILA       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         1
2281081 HH03 COMUNICACION SOCIAL JORGE VERAZA URTUZUASTEGUI       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         6
2281081 HH04 COMUNICACION SOCIAL   10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00               2
2281081 HH51 COMUNICACION SOCIAL CRISTINA FUENTES ZURITA       16:00 18:00         16:00 18:00         5
2293011 HA02ED INTRODUCCION A LA SOCIOLOGIA MARCO ANTONIO LEYVA PIÑA       08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         5
2293089 HG01ED SOCIOLOGIA DEL TRABAJO FERNANDO HERRERA LIMA       14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00         5
2293093 HG01 SOCIOLOGIA DEL ESPACIO URBANO MARIO BASSOLS RICARDEZ       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         5
2294003 HH02ED SOCIOLOGIA RURAL HORACIO MACKINLAY GROHMANN 14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               5
2250035 HA06 TEORIA Y PROBLEMAS SOCIOPOLITICOS CONTEMPORANEOS JUAN MANUEL OROPEZA MORALES       08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         5
2250035 HA08 TEORIA Y PROBLEMAS SOCIOPOLITICOS CONTEMPORANEOS ENRIQUE DUSSEL AMBROSINI       12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00         5
2250035 HA13 TEORIA Y PROBLEMAS SOCIOPOLITICOS CONTEMPORANEOS JORGE VELAZQUEZ DELGADO       08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         15
2250036 HA06 HISTORIA CONTEMPORANEA DE MEXICO   14:00 16:00         14:00 16:00               5
2250036 HA07 HISTORIA CONTEMPORANEA DE MEXICO ARTURO LOMAS MALDONADO 12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00               5
2250036 HA12 HISTORIA CONTEMPORANEA DE MEXICO         08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00         5
2250036 HA53 HISTORIA CONTEMPORANEA DE MEXICO LAURENTINO LUNA        18:00 20:00         18:00 20:00         3
2250036 HB01 HISTORIA CONTEMPORANEA DE MEXICO JAVIER GUZMAN GUAJARDO 08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00               3
2250036 HB02 HISTORIA CONTEMPORANEA DE MEXICO         10:00 12:00         10:00 12:00         3
2250037 HA52 ARGUMENTACION Y CONOCIMIENTO         18:00 20:00         18:00 20:00         4
2250037 HA53 ARGUMENTACION Y CONOCIMIENTO JORGE ROBERTO  ORNELAS BERNAL        18:00 20:00         18:00 20:00         4
2250037 HD01 ARGUMENTACION Y CONOCIMIENTO GODFREY GUILLAUMIN JUAREZ 12:00 14:00         12:00 14:00               4
2250037 HD02 ARGUMENTACION Y CONOCIMIENTO FERNANDA CLAVEL DE KRUYFF 08:00 10:00         08:00 10:00               4
2250037 HD03 ARGUMENTACION Y CONOCIMIENTO JORGE ISSA GONZALEZ                         08:00 12:00   4
2250037 HD51 ARGUMENTACION Y CONOCIMIENTO LUIS FELIPE SEGURA MARTINEZ                   14:00 18:00         4